Record Details, Minor Peewee A, 2019-2020, A (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9180936936023401841403276
Regular Season1441003869147523743281115275112
Playoff6240142242201113104602535
Overall29722061127271213271965619352132223
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers110042000000110042
Caledon Hawks101001000000101001
Clarington Toros40404195230131992701738
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000101012101012
GOB Blues000000101025101025
Kanata Blazers000000110074110074
Leitrim Hawks101005000000101005
Nepean101026000000101026
New Hamburg Huskies000000101036101036
North Durham Warriors42201111312081273401923
Oshawa Generals20205123210111352301625
Ottawa Sting101012000000101012
Ottawa West101006000000101006
Owen Sound00000020200122020012
Peterborough Minor Petes101012110021211033
Peterborough Petes20202102110444130614
Pickering Panthers220053110020330073
Pickering Panthers 2200151021014343011913
Quinte West Hawks303041521019851311323
St.Thomas Stars10100100000001010010
Whitby Wildcats202071321105741301220
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 2101034110021211055
ACC 362408142020148260918
ACC 415312040760000001531204076
Bell Sensplex000000110074110074
Campus (1)000000211048211048
Campus Ice Centre 1 (CIC 1)101006000000101006
Campus Ice Centre 2 (CIC 2)101026000000101026
Delpark000000101015101015
Don Beer (3)000000320163320163
Duncan McDonald (1)000000110065110065
IPSC (4)000000110031110031
Julie McArthur00000021107152110715
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre21104121010363120718
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000211044211044
McKinney (1)000000101026101026
McMullen-Frankford000000100133100133
Richcraft Sensplex2020171010253030312
Rickard (A)000000220085220085
Rickard (B)000000101024101024
Scugog (1)00000031208123120812
South Courtice (A)000000101025101025
Village Arena110032000000110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Friday, June 25, 2021 at 10:05 AM