Organization Calendar (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Select - Peewee Select - Don Montgomery Tournament
Select - Novice Select - Don Montgomery Memorial Tournament
A - Minor Midget A - Newmarket International Silver Stick Finals
AA - Minor Atom AA - Preston International (8109)
AA - Atom AA - Peterborough Liftlock Tournament
A - Atom A - Peterborough Liftlock Tournament (8108)
AE - Atom AE - Peterborough Liftlock Tournament
A - Midget A - International Silver Stick (19-031)
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T2 - Ajax Roofing & T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T3 - Giant Tiger
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:00 AM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Hyundai [Semi 1]
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental & T5 - Luv of Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-3 Fujiki Dental
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T3 - Kids on Wheels
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red
9:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Purple
ATO
T4 - AtoMc- Green
9:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Red
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue
9:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Blue
AA
Atom AA
9:00 AM
vs. West Ferris Trappers
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-4 Medallion Corp
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
10:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Green
ATO
T-5 AtoMc - Black & T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
T4 -
11:45 AM
@ Pickering The Cutting Edge Roofing Canadiens
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions & T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T3 - Tom's No Frills
PW
T3 - Equity Credit Union
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
1:00 PM
@ Pickering Moes Hockey Leafs
AA
Peewee AA
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Village Arena [P-AA002]
A
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AA
Novice AA
3:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [N-AA106]
A
Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
ACC 2 [P-A008]
A
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
ACC 4 [MB-A005]
A
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AA
Atom AA
5:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Memorial Arena - Peterborough [FINALS]
AA
Peewee AA
5:40 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
ACC 2 [P-AA012]
AE
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [P-AE062]
AE
Midget AE
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
ACC 2 [BA-B1]
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [BAE2-E05]
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
T2 -Hunter's Photography
9:00 PM
@ Pickering Oldtimers Canadiens
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
AE
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:25 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [OMB-A-B5]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 3 [MMAA-D2]
A
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 4 [MMA-A1]
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practi
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:40 PM
Ball hockey + Dryland
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OA-AA-D5]
A
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
8:00 PM
vs. MIDJR - T4 - SB Budai Bruins
A
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 1 [MA-A3]
MIDJR
T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
9:00 PM
vs. MIDJR - T1 - Fujiki Dental
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [OA-A-A1]
AA
Peewee AA
6:40 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 4 [OP-AA-B1]
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [BAE2-E07]
M-J
T1 - Fujiki Dental
8:00 PM
vs. M-J - T2 -Hunter's Photography
AA
Midget AA
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [BAA-C5]
M-J
T3 - Brian English Foundation
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering OPG Oilers
MIDJR
T3 - Brian English Foundation
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
A
Midget A
10:45 AM
vs. Vaughan Rangers
Petrolia [61]
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 4 [OMA-AA-C2]
Select
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
7:15 PM
@ Bayonne Rangers
Sarnia [47]
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 3 [MAA-B2]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMP-AA-B1]
Select
Bantam Select
7:30 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MMA-A2]
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:00 AM
vs. TYK - T5 - Fujiki Dental
NOV
T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red & T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental & T5 - Luv of Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T2 - Ajax Roofing
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - T3 - Kids on Wheels
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - T3 - Giant Tiger
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue & T4 - AtoMc- Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PW
T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
9:30 AM
vs. PW - T3 - Equity Credit Union
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
ATO
T-5 AtoMc - Black & T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
10:30 AM
vs. INI - T-2 Slapshot Trucking
TIM
Timbit Blue/Black - 10:30 am
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Headstart Hockey
BAN
T4 - & T1 - Fujiki Dental
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TIM
Timbit Red/White - 11:30 pm
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Headstart Hockey
AA
Novice AA
11:30 AM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 3 [N-AA011]
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills & T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 4 [OMA-AA-C1]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
A
Minor Peewee A
1:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
2:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
PASA 1 [89]
AA
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
ACC 1 [BAA-C1]
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [OMA-AE-B2]
Select
Peewee Select
3:15 PM
@ OCHL Hawks
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OAE2-E1]
AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
ACC 4 [MMAA-D1]
Select
Minor Atom Select
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Minor Colts
Stroud-Innisfil [YS-ARSa-34]
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 3 [OMA-A-D2]
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
ACC 1 [P-JAAA/AA/A-A-0]
Select
Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Panthers
AE
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Select
Midget Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [BA-B2]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
A - Midget A - International Silver Stick (19-031)
Select - Minor Atom Select - Gene Harrington
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - T2 - Ajax Roofing
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T3 - Giant Tiger
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T3 - Kids on Wheels
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-4 Medallion Corp
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
T-5 AtoMc - Black
9:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Green
NOV
T5 - Luv of Hockey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - T2 - AtoMc- Blue
ATO
T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
9:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Purple
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - T4 - AtoMc- Green
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
11:45 AM
@ Pickering The Cutting Edge Roofing Canadiens
PW
T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Sight N Steps Rangers
PW
T3 - Equity Credit Union
12:00 PM
@ Pickering Perkins Canadiens
AA
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM-1:00 PM
DRYLAND
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
12:30 PM
vs. Pickering Moes Hockey Leafs
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
1:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [N-AA063]
BAN
T4 -
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T1 - Fujiki Dental
A
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 4 [OMA-A-D1]
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [OMA-AE-B3]
AE
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OP-AE2-E05]
Select
Novice Select
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
ACC 4 [OMP-A-A2]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 3 [OMP-AA-B2]
A
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
ACC 2 [OA-A-A2]
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ball hockey + Dryland
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Select
Midget Select
4:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 1 [MMA-A3]
A
Peewee A
5:40 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 2 [OP-A-C1]
AE
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [BAE2-E09]
AE
Midget AE
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
ACC 2 [BA-B3]
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shooting & Faceoffs
Select
Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:00 PM
@ Pickering OPG Oilers
AA
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax
A
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
dryland
AE
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [OP-AE2-E02]
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMA-A-D5]
A
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 3 [OMB-A-B6]
AE
Bantam AE
7:25 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 4 [BAE2-E01]
A
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practi
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:40 PM
Ball hockey + Dryland
A
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:20 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 4 [OP-AA-B3]
MIDJR
T4 - SB Budai Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. MIDJR - T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:00 PM
vs. MIDJR - T3 - Brian English Foundation
AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [OA-A-A3]
AA
Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 4 [OA-AA-D2]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [OMP-AA-B3]
M-J
T3 - Brian English Foundation
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Stroud Farms Leafs
AE
Minor Midget AE
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
M-J
T2 -Hunter's Photography
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Oldtimers Canadiens
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T3 - Brian English Foundation
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [OMA-AA-C5]
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
ACC 1 [P-JAAA/AA/A-A-0]
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MMA-A4]
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5) [BA-B4]
A
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [MA-A4]
NOV
T3 - Kids on Wheels
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYK
T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T1 - Drums N Flats
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - T2 - Ajax Roofing
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - T-5 AtoMc - Black
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care & T3 - Giant Tiger
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - T5 - Luv of Hockey
PW
T3 - Equity Credit Union
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red & T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
9:30 AM
vs. PW - T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue & T4 - AtoMc- Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-1 Luv of Hockey
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
TIM
Timbit Blue/Black - 10:30 am
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Headstart Hockey
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
11:00 AM
vs. BAN - T4 -
TIM
Timbit Red/White - 11:30 pm
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Headstart Hockey
AA
Novice AA
11:30 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 3 [N-AA015]
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - T3 - Tom's No Frills
A
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OMA-A-D3]
A
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
ACC 4 [OA-A-A4]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [OMA-AA-C3]
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 4 [OMA-AE-B1]
AA
Minor Midget AA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:10 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 3 [OAE2-E2]
A
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 1 [MA-A5]
A
Peewee A
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OP-A-C3]
Select
Peewee Select
5:00 PM
@ Peterborough House League
AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 2 [BAE2-E02]
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 4 [OMP-AA-B4]
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 1 [MMA-A5]
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [BAA-C3]
AA
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [MAA-B1]
Select
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:53 PM