Calendar (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
AA - U11 (Atom) AA - 17th Annual Capital Winter Classic (21-018)
AA
U9 (Novice) AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
U13 (Peewee) A
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
ACC 4 [U13A-016]
A
U13 (Peewee) A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (CAA) [U10-AA-022]
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 3 [U12-AA-017]
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
U9 (Novice) AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 4 [U13-AA-008]
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (4) [U12AE-068]
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
McKinney (1) [U14-AA-140]
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
8:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Pickering (O'Brien) [U18-AA-028]
AA
U9 (Novice) AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 1 [U14A-010]
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U13AE-082]
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
U13 (Peewee) A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
6:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [U10-AA-048]
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [U18-AA-036]
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U15-AA-083]
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [U13AE-009]
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U9 (Novice) AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 4 [U10-AA-008]
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [U12AE-037]
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 3 [U12-AA-016]
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 1 [U15-AA-001]
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 4 [U11-AA-006]
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U16 (Minor Midget) AA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 3 [U14-AA-007]
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 4 [U13-AA-005]
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 1 [U18-AA-003]
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
4:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U13AE-043]
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
5:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [U14A-062]
Select
U15 (Bantam) Rostered Select
6:50 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
12:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 4 [U12AE-008]
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
1:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
ACC 4 [U14A-016]
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
4:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U12-AA-078]
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U14-AA-068]
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 4 [U13AE-011]
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [U10-AA-091]
A
U13 (Peewee) A
6:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [U13A-063]
AA
U9 (Novice) AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 4 [U12-AA-010]
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [U13AE-040]
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 1 [U14-AA-014]
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (3) [U12AE-061]
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
7:20 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [U13-AA-013]
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
7:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [U14A-110]
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
8:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 1 [U15-AA-006]
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 4 [U18-AA-127]
A
U13 (Peewee) A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [U12AE-100]
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [U14A-140]
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [U15-AA-127]
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
U14 (Minor Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
U13 (Peewee) A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
U13 (Peewee) A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
U12 (Minor Peewee) AE
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 4 [U12AE-001]
AA
U12 (Minor Peewee) AA
2:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 3 [U12-AA-001]
AA
U10 (Minor Atom) AA
2:20 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [U10-AA-005]
AA
U11 (Atom) AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 (Minor Midget) AA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
AA
U13 (Peewee) AA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
U9 (Novice) AA
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
U14 (Minor Bantam) AA
3:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 3 [U14-AA-009]
AE
U13 (Peewee) AE
3:40 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 4 [U13AE-010]
AA
U15 (Bantam) AA
5:10 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 4 [U15-AA-004]
Select
U15 (Bantam) Rostered Select
6:50 PM
vs. NASC
AA
U18 (Midget) AA
8:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [U18-AA-130]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 6:11 AM