Organization Calendar (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Nov 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
AA - Minor Midget AA - Mississauga Blackhawks
AE - Bantam AE - Jim Wilson Classic
A - Minor Peewee A - Tournament of champions
Select - Midget Select - Marshall Drewnowsky Vaughan Tournament (5345)
AA - Peewee AA - Silverstick
AE - Midget AE - Bradford Blue and Gold (8094)
A - Bantam A - Bradford Blue and Gold
AE - Minor Midget AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament (8094)
AA - Midget AA - Waterloo Memorial Tournament (19-015)
AE - Minor Atom AE - Guelph PowerPlay Tournament (7060)
AA - Minor Atom AA - TNT Silver Stick International
NOV
T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - T5 - Luv of Hockey
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T5 - Fujiki Dental
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T2 - Ajax Roofing
8:00 AM
vs. Pickering Playing Fields Bruins
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-1 Luv of Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental
8:45 AM
@ Pickering Master Mechanic Rangers
NOV
T3 - Kids on Wheels
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
T4 - AtoMc- Green
9:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Blue
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Green
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp & T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
T-5 AtoMc - Black
10:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Red
AA
Minor Midget AA
10:30 AM
vs. Barrie
Iceland (Mississauga) #3
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Purple
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
11:45 AM
@ Pickering Moes Hockey Leafs
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (5) [N-AA156]
PW
T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Goodlife Fitness Bruins
PW
T3 - Equity Credit Union
12:00 PM
@ Pickering OPG Maple Leafs
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 -
AE
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MA-AE066]
AE
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
1:00 PM
@ Pickering The Cutting Edge Roofing Canadiens
AE
Bantam AE
1:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Rotary Place
A
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 4 [MA-A002]
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [P-AA106]
AA
Minor Atom AA
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MA-AA031]
AA
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
ACC 4 [A=AA006]
A
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
ACC 2 [A-A004]
Select
Midget Select
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:40 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 2 [P-A012]
AE
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. A - Midget A
ACC 4 [M-A/AE042]
A
Bantam A
7:10 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 2 [B-A011]
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
ACC 1 [M-AA003]
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
8:45 PM
@ Toronto Colts
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AA031]
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 3 [A-AE010]
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 4 [N-AA005]
AA
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 3 [B-A003]
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals Red
Legends (4) [MM-A074]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:00 PM
@ Pickering Stroud Farms Leafs
AA
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
3zones, 1st hr.
A
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
dryland
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE077]
A
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 3 [MB-A013]
AE
Bantam AE
7:25 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [B-AE005]
AE
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals White
Legends (1) [MM-A075]
A
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Pratice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practi
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
ACC 4 [MP-AA012]
AA
Atom AA
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A=AA035]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:20 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
ACC 4 [MA-AA008]
MIDJR
T3 - Brian English Foundation
7:45 PM
@ Pickering Monarch Kitchen Jets
MIDJR
T4 - SB Budai Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Oldtimers Generals
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [M-AA070]
A
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 1 [M-A/AE002]
MIDJR
T1 - Fujiki Dental
8:45 PM
@ Pickering Oral Surgery Oilers
MIDJR
T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Brian English Foundation Senators
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM-AA035]
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Dryland
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [A-AE063]
A
Minor Peewee A
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-AA076]
M-J
T2 -Hunter's Photography
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Stroud Farms Leafs
AE
Minor Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. A - Minor Midget A
ACC 4 [MM-A077]
Select
Midget Select
8:15 PM
vs. Vaughan Rangers
M-J
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - T3 - Brian English Foundation
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
9:30 PM
vs. Pickering Monarch Kitchen Jets
AA
Minor Atom AA
9:15 AM
vs. Mississauga Terriers
A
Bantam A
10:15 AM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
AA
Midget AA
11:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Optimist [M-3]
AE
Minor Midget AE
12:25 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure Center - Green [22]
AE
Midget AE
1:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Peach Kings
La Brier Family Arena (St. Andrew's College) [58]
AE
Minor Atom AE
1:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
Cambridge Sports Park [RRMAAE 39]
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centennial Arena (Guelph) [RRMMAE 9]
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM
@ Leaside Flames
Tottenham Community center [MA6]
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Pillers [M-6]
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Red
Center Ice Sports - Pad #2 [18]
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [A=AA061]
Select
Minor Midget Select
7:30 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
Select
Minor Midget Select
7:30 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [P-A027]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
9:15 PM
@ Warren Park Eagles
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons Jr.
Victoria Arena Guelph [RRMAAE 185]
NOV
T2 - Ajax Roofing
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental & T5 - Luv of Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue & T-5 AtoMc - Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
T3 - Kids on Wheels
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow & T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
9:15 AM
vs. Mississauga Jets
PW
T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
9:30 AM
vs. PW - T3 - Equity Credit Union
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-1 Luv of Hockey
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red & T4 - AtoMc- Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TIM
Timbit Blue/Black - 10:30 am
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Headstart Hockey
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental & T4 -
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Midget AA
11:30 AM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Optimist [M-10]
TIM
Timbit Red/White - 11:30 pm
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Headstart Hockey
A
Bantam A
11:30 AM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
AA
Novice AA
11:30 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls
ACC 3 [N-AA001]
AE
Minor Atom AE
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
University of Guelph Red [RRMAAE 177]
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs & T3 - Tom's No Frills
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
AA
Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
3:55 PM
@ Newhamburg Huskies
Centre Ice Sports Pad #2 Nottawasaga Inn Resort [80]
AA
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
ACC 1 [M-A/AE045]
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 4 [MP-AA008]
A
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
ACC 3 [P-A013]
A
Bantam A
6:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
ACC 1 [JV20]
Select
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadiens
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. West Carlton Crusaders
Center Ice Sports - Pad #1 [71]
Select
Midget Select
8:00 PM
@ York Mills Rangers
AA
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
Lions [M-16]
AE
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Select - Midget Select - Marshall Drewnowsky Vaughan Tournament (5345)
AA - Peewee AA - Silverstick
AE - Midget AE - Bradford Blue and Gold (8094)
A - Bantam A - Bradford Blue and Gold
AE - Minor Midget AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament (8094)
AA - Midget AA - Waterloo Memorial Tournament (19-015)
AE - Minor Atom AE - Guelph PowerPlay Tournament (7060)
AA - Minor Atom AA - TNT Silver Stick International
AA - Minor Atom AA - Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
AA - Minor Peewee AA - Whitby Silver Stick
A - Midget A - Silver Stick Qualifier
A - Minor Midget A - Northumberland Silver Stick
AA - Bantam AA - Nations Cup
Select - Minor Midget Select - Buffalo Winter Classic
AE - Peewee AE - Millbrook Rep (8486)
NOV
T4 - Salem Ridge Golf and Academy
7:00 AM
vs. Pickering Hogtown Hogs Leafs
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
7:00 AM
vs. TYK - T4 - Ajax Eye Care
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T5 - Fujiki Dental
NOV
T5 - Luv of Hockey
8:00 AM
vs. Pickering Markets Canadiens
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-1 Luv of Hockey
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental
8:45 AM
@ Pickering Playing Fields Bruins
ATO
T4 - AtoMc- Green
9:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Purple
NOV
T3 - Kids on Wheels
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Red
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-2 Slapshot Trucking
NOV
T2 - Ajax Roofing
9:45 AM
@ Pickering Orangetheory Fitness Flyers
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red
10:00 AM
@ Pickering AtoMc Green
AE
Minor Midget AE
10:55 AM
vs. TBD - Semi Final 4th vs. 1st
Center Ice Sports - Pad #2 [130 - SF]
AE
Minor Midget AE
11:00 AM
vs. TBD - Semi Final 3rd vs. 2nd
Center Ice Sports - Pad #1 [123 - SF]
ATO
T-5 AtoMc - Black
11:00 AM
vs. Pickering AtoMc Blue
AA
Midget AA
11:45 AM
vs. Semi-Finals #1
Pillers [M-SF1]
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
11:45 AM
@ Pickering Moes Hockey Leafs
PW
T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering OPG Maple Leafs
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
12:00 PM
@ Pickering Goodlife Fitness Bruins
AE
Midget AE
12:10 PM
vs. 3rd vs 2nd
Centre Ice Sports Pad#1 (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) [131-SF]
AE
Midget AE
12:15 PM
vs. 4th vs 1st
Centre Ice Sports Pad#2 (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) [124-SF]
AA
Midget AA
12:15 PM
vs. Semi-Finals #2
Optimist [M-SF2]
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 -
AA
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
T3 - Equity Credit Union
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
1:00 PM
vs. 4th vs 1st
Select
Midget Select
1:15 PM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
1:30 PM
vs. Pickering The Cutting Edge Roofing Canadiens
A
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
ACC 4 [MA-A009]
A
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 4 [MP-A013]
AE
Minor Midget AE
3:30 PM
vs. TBD - Finals
Bradford Leisure Center - Blue [140 - F]
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
3:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 2 [A-A006]
AE
Midget AE
4:55 PM
vs. Winner Semi A vs Winner Semi B
Bradford Leisure Centre (Bradford) Blue [141-F]
Select
Midget Select
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Championship Finals
Pillars [M-F]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:40 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
ACC 2 [P-A005]
Select
Bantam Select
7:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [M-A/AE007]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC 1 [P-AA009]
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC 3 [A=AA012]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
ACC 4 [MA-AE012]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
7:40 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
ACC 4 [M-A/AE048]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [P-AE043]
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:00 PM
@ Pickering OPG Oilers
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skill development
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 4 [A-A001]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [A-AE097]
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC 3 [B-AA013]
A
Bantam A
7:25 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
ACC 4 [B-A006]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:10 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
ACC 4 [MM-AA004]
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Pratice
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practi
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:40 PM
Ball hockey + Dryland
A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
ACC 4 [MB-A003]
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
7:45 PM
@ Pickering Monarch Kitchen Jets
MIDJR
T1 - Fujiki Dental
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Oldtimers Generals
AA
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [B-AA083]
MIDJR
T4 - SB Budai Bruins
8:45 PM
@ Pickering Oral Surgery Oilers
MIDJR
T3 - Brian English Foundation
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Brian English Foundation Senators
AA
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:40 PM
Practic
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:20 PM
@ Peterborough Minor Petes
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [A-A127]
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [A=AA091]
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [P-AA127]
M-J
T3 - Brian English Foundation
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Oldtimers Canadiens
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [M-AA039]
M-J
T2 -Hunter's Photography
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering OPG Oilers
AE
Bantam AE
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [B-AE042]
MIDJR
T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
9:30 PM
vs. Pickering Oldtimers Generals
AA
Bantam AA
10:40 AM
@ Chicago Blues
A
Midget A
12:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Midland Centennial [3]
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [N-AA125]
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM
vs. USA Eagles
Taylor Sportsplex [RR #2]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:20 PM
vs. Leaside Flames
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
6:50 PM
@ Midland
MMHA [14]
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MA-AE035]
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
8:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
ACC 1 [JV25]
Select
Midget Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
8:15 AM
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
AA
Bantam AA
9:20 AM
@ Traverse City Northstars
Taylor Sportsplex [RR #3]
AE
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [A-AE050]
AA
Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
A
Minor Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MA-A062]
A
Midget A
3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
MMHA [28]
A
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:10 PM
vs. Chicago Bruins
Kennedy Ice Arena [RR #4]
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [P-AA068]
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Mississauga Terriers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 11:00 AM