ACC 3, Venues (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-3 Fujiki Dental
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-4 Medallion Corp
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental & T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills & T4 - Froster Active Kids
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[LM-AA-J2]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDJR
T4 - SB Budai Bruins
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T3 - Brian English Foundation
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LMP-AA-J2]
2018-2019
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
2018-2019
TYK
T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - T1 - Drums N Flats
2018-2019
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-2 Slapshot Trucking
2018-2019
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp
10:30 AM
vs. INI - T-1 Luv of Hockey
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (0-9)
11:30 AM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-NEAA-Q1-4]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
L (0-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[LA-AE-H1]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
L (2-6)
4:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LP-A-K3]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
TYK
T5 - Fujiki Dental & T3 - Giant Tiger
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp & T-1 Luv of Hockey
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
(2-8)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T3 - Tom's No Frills
2018-2019
BAN
T4 - Froster Active Kids
W (6-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Pickering Moes Hockey Leafs
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LB-AE-G1]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LMA-AA-K5]
2018-2019
AA
Juvenile AAA, AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDJR
T4 - SB Budai Bruins
(6-1)
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T1 - Drums N Flats
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
T5 - Fujiki Dental & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp & T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-1 Luv of Hockey
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:10 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[LP-AA-N1]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Midget AE
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-MMAE1/2-S2-2]
03040506070809
2018-2019
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T1 - Drums N Flats
2018-2019
INI
T-4 Medallion Corp
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-3 Fujiki Dental
2018-2019
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-1 Luv of Hockey
2018-2019
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
(1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T3 - Tom's No Frills
2018-2019
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
(2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 - Froster Active Kids
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[LMM-AA-M2]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
(4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T3 - Brian English Foundation
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
T5 - Fujiki Dental & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-4 Medallion Corp
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-3 Fujiki Dental
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[15]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-4 Medallion Corp
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
(6-11)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
2018-2019
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
(6-0)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 - Froster Active Kids
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDJR
T1 - Fujiki Dental
(3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
2018-2019
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-2 Slapshot Trucking
2018-2019
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - T3 - Giant Tiger
2018-2019
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care
10:30 AM
vs. TYK - T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Tyke 7 MD Red
2:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Scrimmage. Bring home+away jerseys
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T4 - Ajax Eye Care
2018-2019
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
2018-2019
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
9:45 AM
vs. TYK - T5 - Fujiki Dental
2018-2019
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental
12:00 PM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
2018-2019
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
1:15 PM
vs. INI - T-2 Slapshot Trucking
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Midget AE
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
[LMM-AE-I1]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDJR
T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
(5-6)
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
T1 - Fujiki Dental
5:30 PM
vs. NOV - T5 - Luv of Hockey
2018-2019
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red
6:30 PM
vs. ATO - T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
2018-2019
PW
T1 - Rockcliffe Promotions
7:30 PM
vs. PW - T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
2018-2019
MIDJR
T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
8:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
2018-2019
ATO
T1 - AtoMc- Red
7:30 AM
vs. ATO - T-5 AtoMc - Black
2018-2019
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
8:30 AM
vs. BAN - T4 - Froster Active Kids
2018-2019
MIDJR
T2 - Polak McKay & Hawkshaw
9:30 AM
vs. MIDJR - T3 - Brian English Foundation
2018-2019
M-J
T2 -Hunter's Photography
10:30 AM
vs. M-J - T3 - Brian English Foundation
2018-2019
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - T-5 AtoMc - Black
2018-2019
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 - Froster Active Kids
2018-2019
PW
T2 - TurnerMoore LLP
1:30 PM
vs. PW - T3 - Equity Credit Union
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Midget AE
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
[LMM-AE-I3]
24252627282930
2018-2019
ATO
T4 - AtoMc- Green
7:30 AM
vs. ATO - T-5 AtoMc - Black
2018-2019
ATO
T2 - AtoMc- Blue
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - T1 - AtoMc- Red
2018-2019
ATO
T3 - AtoMc- Yellow
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - T-6 - AtoMc - Orange
MIDJR
2:00 PM
TBD @ Canadian Restoration (Championship)
PW
3:30 PM
TBD @ TurnerMoore LLP (Championship)
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Scrimmage. Bring home+away jersey, socks, H2O
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC 3
75 Centennial Road , Ajax, ON  L1S 4S4
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    509 - 525 - 107
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 8:36 PM