ACC 3, Venues (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T1 - Fujiki Dental
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Select
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T5 - Fujiki Dental & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-4 Medallion Corp
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P-AE007]
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Sep 30010203040506
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T4 - Ajax Eye Care
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-2 Slapshot Trucking
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 -
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Pratice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MA-AA011]
A
Minor Bantam A
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-A012]
MIDJR
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T3 - Brian English Foundation
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-4 Medallion Corp
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
11:30 AM-1:10 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
L (2-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE003]
AE
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-AE006]
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-3 Fujiki Dental
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 -
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T1 - Fujiki Dental
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AA004]
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
M-J
T1 - Fujiki Dental
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Skate
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-4 Medallion Corp
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
L (1-8)
11:30 AM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[N-AA003]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA003]
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
14151617181920
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-3 Fujiki Dental
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
W (7-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Pickering The Cutting Edge Roofing Canadiens
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 -
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate
A
Atom A
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-A013]
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
L (0-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A001]
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T3 - Brian English Foundation
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Pickering Oral Surgery Oilers
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions & T3 - Giant Tiger
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-4 Medallion Corp
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
L (1-8)
3:10 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A-AE011]
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
21222324252627
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-3 Fujiki Dental & T-4 Medallion Corp
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T3 - Tom's No Frills
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA-AA005]
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate
AE
Atom AE
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AE004]
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-AA011]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T5 - Canadian Restoration Inc.
9:30 PM
vs. Pickering Monarch Kitchen Jets
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T5 - Fujiki Dental
TYK
T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - T6 - Chapman's Builders Supplies
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
10:30 AM
vs. INI - T-3 Fujiki Dental
AA
Novice AA
11:30 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
AE
Atom AE
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practic
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AA004]
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM-A053]
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
TYK
T4 - Ajax Eye Care & T5 - Fujiki Dental
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-4 Medallion Corp
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-3 Fujiki Dental
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T3 - Tom's No Frills
BAN
T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
1:30 PM
vs. Pickering Moes Hockey Leafs
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
3zones, 1st hr.
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T3 - Brian English Foundation
9:30 PM
vs. MIDJR - T4 - SB Budai Bruins
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Select
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger & T4 - Ajax Eye Care
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
T1 - Drums N Flats & T2 - Priority Submetering Solutions
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey & T-4 Medallion Corp
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking & T-3 Fujiki Dental
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AE005]
Select
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
TYK
T3 - Giant Tiger
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - T4 - Ajax Eye Care
INI
T-1 Luv of Hockey
8:30 AM
vs. INI - T-4 Medallion Corp
INI
T-2 Slapshot Trucking
9:30 AM
vs. INI - T-3 Fujiki Dental
BAN
T1 - Fujiki Dental
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - T2 - Club Link Cherry Downs
BAN
T3 - Tom's No Frills
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - T4 -
A
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-A004]
A
Midget A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AE009]
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AA010]
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MIDJR
T4 - SB Budai Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Pickering Brian English Foundation Senators
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Tyke 7 MD White
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[A-AE007]
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
6:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-AA007]
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:40 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
[MM-A070]
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC 3
75 Centennial Road , Ajax, ON  L1S 4S4
  • Current Season

    10 - 13 - 2
  • All-Time

    471 - 471 - 100
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 4:34 AM