Record Details, Midget AE, 2018-2019, AE (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122100122200244
Tournament9342212462401022155823146
Regular Season121922051122100236324319243114
Playoff5041112061501422111912542
Overall274176549725519149109529367103206
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
3rd vs 2nd110040000000110040
A - Midget A202021120203174040528
Avalanche Sr. 000000110010110010
Brantford 99ers100144000000100144
Elmira Jr Sugar Kings000000101006101006
Grimsby Peach Kings101035000000101035
Halton Halton Hills Thunder000000101026101026
Halton Halton Hills Thunder Sr. 000000101027101027
Huntsville Otters100122000000100122
Newhamburg Huskies000000110041110041
Newmarket Redmen110042000000110042
Newmarket Redmen Sr.101016000000101016
Northumberland Nighthawks20203112110654130916
Peterborough Petes3030716404082470701540
Pickering Panthers20024430305125032916
Quinte West Hawks303061420201115050725
Westmall Lightning Sr.110020000000110020
Whitby Wildcats100122100122200244
Whitby Wildcats AE4121694220111083411719
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2020392020484040717
Winner Semi A vs Winner Semi B101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 1100111101036201147
ACC 3101035000000101035
ACC 4161123296710100111711332978
Bob Fallis Sports Centre 100122000000100122
Bradford Leisure Centre (Bradford) Blue101012000000101012
CCC (Bowl)000000110052110052
Centre Ice Sports Pad #2 Nottawasaga Inn Resort000000110041110041
Centre Ice Sports Pad#1 (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)110040000000110040
Don Beer (2)00000020204102020410
Don Beer 2000000101012101012
Don Beer 3000000101006101006
Etobicoke Canlan Ice Pad 1101016000000101016
Etobicoke Canlan Ice Pad 2220062000000220062
Etobicoke Canlan Ice Pad 3000000101026101026
Etobicoke Canlan Ice Pad 4000000101027101027
IPSC (4)000000101016101016
Iroquois Park 5000000100122100122
Jack Burger000000101013101013
Kinsmen (PCCHL)00000030307193030719
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101015101015
La Brier Family Arena (St. Andrew's College)101035000000101035
McKinney (1)00000032101043210104
O'Brien - Pickering Recreation Complex100144000000100144
Pickering Rec Centre - Delaney101003000000101003
RCAF00000020201112020111
Stouffville (Pad A)000000202048202048
York Canlan Ice Pad 3000000110010110010
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McDermid Paper Converters
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Friday, June 25, 2021 at 8:05 AM