Record Details, Peewee AA, AA (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141220712513832412727205211252
Playoff97113616853025161712416132
Overall23193110741211362664344329317384
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls440027922008366003512
Clarington Toros2110223021685131810
Kingston Canadians4310151231204774301919
North Durham Warriors22007232011155401187
Northumberland Nighthawks22001001100303300130
Oshawa Generals220012332101245410247
Peterborough Petes22001541100203300174
Pickering Panthers31111084310161374212621
Whitby Wildcats2200911100433300134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 1110062000000110062
ACC 233001660000003300166
ACC 38620441500000086204415
ACC 4108113615000000108113615
Campus (1)000000110040110040
CCC (Bowl)000000110030110030
Don Beer (2)0000004310161343101613
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000312047312047
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110020110020
Legends (3)000000101024101024
Legends (4)000000110060110060
McKinney (1)000000110043110043
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110041110041
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110042110042
Rickard (A)000000302168302168
Scugog (1)00000032011153201115
Village Arena110053000000110053
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 11:55 PM