Record Details, Peewee AA, AA (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141220712513832412727205211252
Overall141220712513832412727205211252
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls22001441100413300185
Clarington Toros101001201156302157
Kingston Canadians22001071100313300138
North Durham Warriors110031210163320194
Northumberland Nighthawks22001001100303300130
Oshawa Generals1100622110643210126
Peterborough Petes22001541100203300174
Pickering Panthers10104521108931201214
Whitby Wildcats2200911100433300134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 1110062000000110062
ACC 222001050000002200105
ACC 36420351200000064203512
ACC 444001530000004400153
Campus (1)000000110040110040
CCC (Bowl)000000110030110030
Don Beer (2)000000211089211089
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110031110031
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110020110020
Legends (3)000000101024101024
McKinney (1)000000110043110043
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110041110041
Rickard (A)000000201156201156
Scugog (1)000000210163210163
Village Arena110053000000110053
Team Pages
View Another Team
Ajax Knights AA Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:05 PM