Record Details (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4130121385304228126605441
Tournament4417198113136236125395767233113152193
Regular Season198747072952227222813969794
Overall672629121952214016177108107107424619303328
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Bantam A42201111541015896302619
A - Midget A75202013311155106312518
A - Minor Midget A2020292020144040313
A - Novice A7430292111009285303823
AA - Bantam AA30037731114561141112
AA - Minor Atom AA2110984121121462312122
AA - Minor Bantam AA650126921016286023211
AA - Minor Midget AA403149301271070431119
AA - Minor Peewee AA1100612200933300154
AE - Bantam AE2011483030275041615
AE - Midget AE (Red)30124101010164022516
AE - Midget AE (White)413051021015462311014
AE - Minor Atom AE53111710202031073312020
AE - Minor Bantam AE3201141000000032011410
AE - Peewee AE51319331010046141937
AE - Tyke 7 MD White1010362110151031201816
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts3210131000000032101310
Belleville Bulls42201927413071483502641
Brampton 45s100122301267401389
Caledon Hawks41304141010025140416
Kingston Canadians41121191100405212159
Kingston Canadiens321096000000321096
Newmarket Redmen000000312035312035
North Durham Warriors302191621016551221521
Northumberland Nighthawks311110922009553111914
Oshawa Generals2101845221211473222918
Peterborough Minor Petes2200911100643300155
Peterborough Petes20202151010143030319
Pickering Panthers3201138211012953112517
Quinte West Hawks1100912110563210147
Richmond Hill Stars101023220063321086
Whitby Wildcats404062521104861501033
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 16411191320113484222217
ACC 251317200000005131720
ACC 375113918321087107214725
ACC 4145634150312049176834559
Alder Red2110351010163120411
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa4310241210012253112614
Cobourg Community Centre110040101025211065
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl Arena201128000000201128
Cobourg Memorial20202160000002020216
Don Beer 210102321011253111148
Elvis Stojko Arena101024220063321087
Jack Burger Sports Complex20113150000002011315
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B100122101002201124
South Courtice Arena000000211086211086
Tony Rose - A101013110032211045
Village Arena3120121410103441301518
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 10:35 AM