Record Details (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition61321821321013893423129
Tournament3161965681187833840491327994121
Regular Season0000006042132860421328
Overall37722874102279135647664163513138178
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom A4220131020025562221815
A - Midget A000000101002101002
A - Minor Bantam A4130715321010973401724
A - Minor Midget A42201210220011364202313
A - Minor Peewee A30302541305107160715
A - Peewee A402241031205107142920
AA - Atom AA6042152510012270431727
AA - Midget AA210183412181262221615
AA - Minor Midget AA401361011005151131111
AA - Minor Peewee AA413069303041371601022
AA - Peewee AA000000100133100133
AE - Midget AE2020152110664130711
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s202048000000202048
Caledon Hawks202003000000202003
Clarington Toros211044312071152301115
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000211033211033
Georgina Blaze31205100000003120510
Glancaster Bombers211032000000211032
Humber Valley Sharks100122101002201124
King Rebellion2110662101724211138
Kingston Canadiens202017000000202017
Markham Waxers3111131000000031111310
Mississauga Jets201115000000201115
Oakville Rangers000000211067211067
Peterborough Minor Petes312067110021422088
Quinte West Hawks1010124211141352211515
Richmond Hill Stars100144101023201167
Toronto Aeros000000202039202039
Whitby Blue Wildcats202069000000202069
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 152211517430112595222722
ACC 2202017110021312038
ACC 34040194130488170517
ACC 46042152311006171422124
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa8323181411005294232316
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough100111101035201146
Don Beer 12020282011564031714
Don Beer 2312099000000312099
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020117112011711
Iceland000000201113201113
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Pad 2110061101004211065
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 6:27 AM