Schedule & Results, Ajax Knights AA (Ajax Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10-AA-002Oct 18 20216:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAPeterborough PetesACC 4
U14-AA-012Oct 21 20217:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 4
U18-AA-044Oct 21 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U10-AA-001Oct 23 20211:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AABelleville BullsACC 4
U12-AA-002Oct 23 20212:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAPeterborough PetesACC 3
U15-AA-002Oct 23 20212:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 1
U11-AA-001Oct 23 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAPeterborough PetesACC 4
U18-AA-045Oct 23 20214:30 PMU18 (Midget) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 1
U13-AA-003Oct 23 20215:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U14-AA-022Oct 23 20218:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U18-AA-088Oct 24 20215:30 PMU18 (Midget) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 1
U14-AA-033Oct 24 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15-AA-074Oct 24 20218:15 PMU15 (Bantam) AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U11-AA-002Oct 25 20217:00 PMU11 (Atom) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 1
U12-AA-012Oct 27 20216:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 4
U15-AA-013Oct 27 20218:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAPeterborough PetesACC 1
U18-AA-049Oct 27 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 4
U13-AA-002Oct 29 20217:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 4
Oct 30 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) AATBD ACC 3
U12-AA-013Oct 30 20212:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 3
U11-AA-008Oct 30 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) AABelleville BullsACC 4
U13-AA-068Oct 30 20213:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U15-AA-020Oct 30 20213:45 PMU15 (Bantam) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U18-AA-051Oct 30 20217:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U14-AA-124Oct 31 20213:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U10-AA-003Nov 01 20216:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 4
U11-AA-007Nov 01 20217:00 PMU11 (Atom) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 1
U18-AA-010Nov 03 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15RR02Nov 04 20217:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAForest Hill Force Sutton Arena
U15RR11Nov 05 20216:35 PMU15 (Bantam) AARichmond Hill StarsGeorgina Ice Palace (Keswick)GREEN
U15RR13Nov 06 202110:10 AMU15 (Bantam) AAScarborough YoungGeorgina Ice Palace (Keswick) BLUE
U15RR17Nov 06 20214:35 PMU15 (Bantam) AAVaughan RangersGeorgina Ice Palace (Keswick) GREEN
U14-AA-151Nov 04 20216:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
U18-AA-058Nov 06 20214:30 PMU18 (Midget) AABelleville BullsACC 1
U10-AA-043Nov 07 20211:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (MNP)
U14-AA-004Nov 07 20213:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAPeterborough PetesACC 4
U18-AA-060Nov 07 20216:45 PMU18 (Midget) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12-AA-136Nov 09 20215:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U11-AA-098Nov 09 20216:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18-AA-061Nov 10 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 4
U12-AA-173Nov 11 20217:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (1)
U14-AA-080Nov 12 20218:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
Nov 13 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) AATBD ACC 3
U11-AA-010Nov 13 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAKingston CanadiansACC 4
U13-AA-028Nov 13 20213:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U10-AA-032Nov 14 20212:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAClarington TorosDarlington
U11-AA-038Nov 14 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom) AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U10-AA-007Nov 15 20216:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 4
U13-AA-122Nov 15 20217:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14-AA-097Nov 17 20216:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U12-AA-035Nov 19 20217:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
Nov 20 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) AATBD ACC 3
U12-AA-156Nov 20 20213:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U15-AA-043Nov 20 20215:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18-AA-073Nov 20 20216:30 PMU18 (Midget) AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13-AA-016Nov 20 20216:45 PMU13 (Peewee) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U11-AA-014Nov 21 20213:15 PMU11 (Atom) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U13-AA-053Nov 21 20213:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U12-AA-056Nov 21 20213:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15-AA-053Nov 21 20215:00 PMU15 (Bantam) AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15-AA-010Nov 24 20218:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 1
U18-AA-076Nov 24 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAClarington TorosACC 4
U11-AA-076Nov 26 20217:00 PMU11 (Atom) AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18-AA-017Nov 27 20218:00 PMU18 (Midget) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14-AA-005Nov 28 20213:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueACC 4
U18-AA-086Nov 28 20217:15 PMU18 (Midget) AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U15-AA-028Nov 28 20218:45 PMU15 (Bantam) AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U10-AA-006Nov 29 20216:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 4
U13-AA-117Dec 01 20216:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18-AA-002Dec 01 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 4
U10-AA-045Dec 02 20216:45 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
Dec 04 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) AATBD ACC 3
U12-AA-004Dec 04 20212:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAKingston CanadiansACC 3
U18-AA-004Dec 04 20214:30 PMU18 (Midget) AAKingston CanadiansACC 1
U18-AA-100Dec 05 20217:15 PMU18 (Midget) AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U12-AA-009Dec 08 20216:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteACC 4
U10-AA-102Dec 09 20216:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U11-AA-023Dec 10 20217:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
Dec 11 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) AATBD ACC 3
U10-AA-009Dec 11 20211:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAKingston CanadiansACC 4
U11-AA-005Dec 11 20212:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAPeterborough PetesACC 4
U15-AA-099Dec 11 20213:15 PMU15 (Bantam) AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U12-AA-117Dec 11 20213:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAPeterborough PetesDouro
U13-AA-012Dec 11 20213:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAClarington TorosACC 3
U14-AA-140Dec 11 20216:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (4)
U14-AA-002Dec 12 20213:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAKingston CanadiansACC 4
U10-AA-011Dec 13 20216:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAClarington TorosACC 4
U12-AA-105Dec 13 20217:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U13-AA-007Dec 13 20217:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 4
U14-AA-133Dec 14 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U15-AA-068Dec 15 20218:00 PMU15 (Bantam) AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U12-AA-008Dec 16 20216:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueACC 4
U14-AA-156Dec 16 20216:45 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
U14-AA-006Dec 17 20216:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAPeterborough PetesACC 3
Dec 18 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) AATBD ACC 3
U12-AA-015Dec 18 20212:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAKingston CanadiansACC 3
U11-AA-062Dec 18 20212:15 PMU11 (Atom) AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U15-AA-012Dec 18 20212:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAClarington TorosACC 1
U13-AA-020Dec 18 20218:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U11-AA-089Dec 19 202112:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U10-AA-071Dec 19 20211:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U13-AA-043Dec 19 20212:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U12-AA-067Dec 19 20215:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14-AA-037Dec 19 20217:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12-AA-188Dec 21 20217:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
U12-AA-006Dec 22 20216:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAQuinte West HawksACC 4
U15-AA-007Dec 22 20218:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 1
U18-AA-001Dec 22 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 4
U14-AA-013Dec 23 20217:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U13-AA-099Dec 23 20218:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U12-AA-174Jan 02 20224:15 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueMcKinney (1)
U13-AA-009Jan 03 20227:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 4
U14-AA-101Jan 03 20228:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U10-AA-089Jan 04 20226:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U12-AA-007Jan 05 20226:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteACC 4
U13-AA-083Jan 05 20227:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18-AA-099Jan 05 20229:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U11-AA-009Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAClarington TorosACC 4
U13-AA-001Jan 08 20225:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AABelleville BullsACC 4
U10-AA-010Jan 10 20226:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U13-AA-006Jan 12 20227:20 PMU13 (Peewee) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U14-AA-011Jan 13 20227:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAClarington TorosACC 4
U14-AA-010Jan 14 20228:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueACC 4
U10-AA-056Jan 15 20221:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U15-AA-005Jan 15 20222:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAClarington TorosACC 1
U18-AA-107Jan 15 20224:30 PMU18 (Midget) AAKingston CanadiansACC 1
U13-AA-011Jan 15 20225:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAKingston CanadiansACC 4
U10-AA-004Jan 16 20222:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAPickering PanthersACC 3
U14-AA-001Jan 16 20223:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AABelleville BullsACC 4
U18-AA-111Jan 16 20225:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
U13-AA-127Jan 17 20227:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12-AA-141Jan 18 20225:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U15-AA-003Jan 19 20228:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 1
U18-AA-113Jan 19 20229:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U13-AA-010Jan 21 20227:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 4
U12-AA-049Jan 21 20227:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U15-AA-122Jan 21 20229:00 PMU15 (Bantam) AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
U11-AA-003Jan 22 20222:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAWhitby WildcatsACC 4
U15-AA-117Jan 22 20225:00 PMU15 (Bantam) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18-AA-115Jan 22 20227:15 PMU18 (Midget) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U10-AA-022Jan 23 20223:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U12-AA-017Jan 23 20224:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAPeterborough PetesACC 3
U15-AA-016Jan 23 20227:00 PMU15 (Bantam) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U13-AA-008Jan 24 20227:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U18-AA-028Jan 25 20228:30 PMU18 (Midget) AAPickering PanthersPickering (O'Brien)
U10-AA-048Jan 27 20226:45 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U18-AA-036Jan 27 20228:15 PMU18 (Midget) AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U15-AA-083Jan 27 20228:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U10-AA-008Jan 29 20221:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AANorth Durham WarriorsACC 4
U12-AA-016Jan 29 20222:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAClarington TorosACC 3
U11-AA-006Jan 29 20222:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U15-AA-001Jan 29 20222:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AABelleville BullsACC 1
U14-AA-007Jan 29 20223:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AANorthumberland NighthawksACC 3
U18-AA-003Jan 29 20224:30 PMU18 (Midget) AABelleville BullsACC 1
U13-AA-005Jan 29 20225:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAClarington TorosACC 4
U11-AA-079Jan 30 20222:45 PMU11 (Atom) AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U12-AA-078Jan 30 20225:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14-AA-068Jan 30 20226:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U10-AA-091Feb 01 20226:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U12-AA-010Feb 02 20226:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U13-AA-013Feb 02 20227:20 PMU13 (Peewee) AAPeterborough PetesACC 4
U15-AA-006Feb 02 20228:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAPickering PanthersACC 1
U18-AA-127Feb 02 20229:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U14-AA-014Feb 03 20227:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U15-AA-127Feb 03 20228:45 PMU15 (Bantam) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
U10-AA-005Feb 05 20221:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAPeterborough PetesACC 4
U12-AA-001Feb 05 20222:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AABelleville BullsACC 3
U15-AA-004Feb 05 20222:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAPickering PanthersACC 1
U14-AA-009Feb 05 20223:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AABelleville BullsACC 3
U18-AA-130Feb 05 20228:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U11-AA-107Feb 06 20221:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
U13-AA-106Feb 06 20222:15 PMU13 (Peewee) AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U14-AA-046Feb 06 20226:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U12-AA-011Feb 10 20226:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 4
U15-AA-067Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15 (Bantam) AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U14-AA-106Feb 12 20221:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U13-AA-074Feb 12 20223:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U15-AA-106Feb 12 20223:15 PMU15 (Bantam) AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U11-AA-049Feb 12 20224:45 PMU11 (Atom) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
U18-AA-137Feb 12 20227:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U14-AA-069Feb 13 20226:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13-AA-004Feb 14 20227:30 PMU13 (Peewee) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U12-AA-014Feb 16 20226:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AAQuinte West HawksACC 4
U15-AA-008Feb 16 20228:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 1
U18-AA-141Feb 16 20229:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAClarington TorosACC 4
U18-AA-142Feb 17 20228:00 PMU18 (Midget) AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U13-AA-067Feb 18 20227:00 PMU13 (Peewee) AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14-AA-008Feb 18 20228:15 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAKingston CanadiansACC 4
U12-AA-005Feb 19 20222:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AABelleville BullsACC 3
U10-AA-087Feb 19 20222:15 PMU10 (Minor Atom) AAPeterborough PetesDouro
U15-AA-011Feb 19 20222:30 PMU15 (Bantam) AAKingston CanadiansACC 1
U11-AA-004Feb 19 20222:30 PMU11 (Atom) AAPickering PanthersACC 4
U14-AA-015Feb 19 20223:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam) AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteACC 3
U18-AA-143Feb 19 20224:30 PMU18 (Midget) AAOshawa GeneralsACC 1
U12-AA-027Feb 20 20225:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee) AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ajaxminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 9:56 AM